Participantes

NIVEL I MAILA

SÁEZ ALBERO, JULIA VITORIA
SARDÓN ORTEGA, DIEGO BILBAO
WANTON, NORAH LA ZUBIA (GRANADA)
ZURRO RODRIGUEZ, BEATRIZ SANTANDER
ATXA CALVO, BLANCA BERRIOZAR (NAVARRA)
INTXAURBE ONAINDIA, MARKEL BILBAO
LUMBRERAS DE LOS MOZOS, AMAIA DONOSTIA
MUNIOZGUREN VALIN, BEÑAT SESTAO (BIZKAIA)

NIVEL II MAILA

PARELLADA MARTÍN, CORO BENIGÀNIM (VALENCIA)
UGARTE JAUREGUI, NEREA DONOSTIA
ARNÁIZ MARTÍN, IKER GETXO (BIZKAIA)
ARNAIZ MARTIN, NAROA SONDIKA (BIZKAIA)
BALLESTER BENEITO, CLARA VALENCIA
BORISLAVOVA HRISTOVA, MARIYA BERGARA (GIPUZKOA)
CASADO VILLANUEVA, ALBERTO GETAFE (MADRID)
JIANI, LIU BEIJING (CHINA)
LOUVET–DE MONTELLA, GUILLEM SAINT AMADOU (FRANCE)
LUMBRERAS DE LOS MOZOS, MANEX DONOSTIA
MEJIDO NORIEGA, MANUEL EL ENTREGO (ASTURIAS)
MUGERTZA EZKURRA, BEÑAT BILBAO
ORGAZ ERZI, HUGO REVILLARRUZ (BURGOS)

 NIVEL III MAILA

PASKOV KOSTADINOV, STOYAN SOBRADIEL (ZARAGOZA)
PINO MATEOS, MARIO SALAMANCA
VEGA GARCÍA, LUNA BURGOS
VILLAMAYOR FRAILE, ALEJANDRO VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES (BURGOS)
YIMO, ZHANG BEIJING (CHINA)
AGIRRE EPELDE, JUNE VITORIA-GASTEIZ
ALONSO DE ROMÁN, ÍÑIGO BURGOS
CABRERIZO IDIAZABAL, MAIALEN PASAIA (GIPUZKOA)
ELENA LICA, IULIA ARANDA DE DUERO (BURGOS)
ENCABO AGUIRRE, ANE IRÚN (GIPUZKOA)
GARAYOA DE NOVA, PABLO CABRERIZOS (SALAMANCA)
MACÍAS BERMEJO, MARÍA SEVILLA
NIÑO HERNÁNDEZ, ANTONIO ROBLEDO DE CHAVELA (MADRID)

 NIVEL IV MAILA

RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, JUAN JOSÉ OLIVA DE LA FRONTERA (BADAJOZ)
RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ DE ANDÚJAR, GONZALO VALENCIA
SAITO, YUKI KAWASAKI (KANAGAWA- JAPÓN)
SALGRADO RODRIGUES, FREDERICO BRAGA (PORTUGAL)
SANTOA DA SILVA TEIXEIRA, JOSÉ MIGUEL FAFE (PORTUGAL)
VILLARROEL PERALTA, JULIA VIGO (PONTEVEDRA)
ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ, MARCOS A VALENZA (OURENSE)
ARCA FIGUEROA, JUAN MADRID
CABRÉ PLASENCIA, PABLO VALENCIA
CALVO LÓPEZ, EVA VALSAÍN (SEGOVIA)
CHECA PAZ, MIGUEL MADRID
GALINDO FERNÁNDEZ, ADRIÁN EL VENDRELL (TARRAGONA)
HECKSTALL-SMITH MONTERO, DAVID BRUSELAS (BÉLGICA)
MACIEJ,  LYCZEK POLONIA
MARTINEZ BRUCH, ERNEST VIC (BARCELONA)
MINGHAO, JIANG BEIJING (CHINA)
NARANJO DELGADO, JOSÉ MANUEL CANTILLANA (SEVILLA)
ORTEGA MARTÍNEZ, JESÚS CARAVACA (MURCIA)

 

Anuncios